National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (6-4)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco10219-35162.42521252.17.1817880t14-11490.71-0
Total10219-35162.42521252.17.1817880t14-11490.71-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Forsett1013372172.15.4252510
L. Taliaferro106125725.74.2131411
B. Pierce76422932.73.5817211
J. Flacco1020353.51.7513010
J. Jones10120.22.002000
G. Gradkowski7000.0--011
T. Taylor14-3-3.0-0.750000
Total102831241124.14.4521153

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
S. Smith Sr.104972872.814.8680t411
O. Daniels93534838.79.9430300
J. Forsett103120220.26.5226000
T. Smith102744644.616.5239t600
D. Pitta31612541.77.8124000
K. Aiken101313813.810.6222100
K. Juszczyk101315415.411.8533100
M. Brown8109311.69.3018000
L. Taliaferro107949.413.4329000
M. Campanaro368528.314.1719t100
C. Gillmore106535.38.8313100
J. Jones104505.012.5030000
B. Pierce7171.07.007000
P. Supernaw31-2-0.7-2.00-2000
Total102192521252.111.580t1711

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker100000262619220083
T. Smith10606000000036
J. Forsett10550000001032
S. Smith Sr.10404000000024
L. Taliaferro10440000000024
O. Daniels9303000000018
B. Pierce7220000000012
K. Aiken1010100000006
M. Campanaro310100000006
C. Gillmore1010100000006
J. Jones1010010000006
K. Juszczyk1010100000006
T. Suggs1000000000012
Total1029111712626192211261

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Jones1020111638.2330
M. Campanaro321178.590
L. Webb7020--0
Total1022141808.2330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Jones102063431.7108t1
K. Juszczyk1011616.0160
Total102165031.0108t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker10192286.40-05-57-74-43-65339.736.758.7
Total10192286.40-05-57-74-43-65339.736.758.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch10350161046.02191294147642.2
Total10350161046.02191294147642.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley108755320.002.02.0170
D. Smith108345381.071.03.0240
D. Stewart104030100.001.04.0130
T. Suggs103216165.0363.517.0001
C. Upshaw103218140.003.016.0010
B. Williams103218140.552.09.0100
M. Elam103015150.532.08.0130
H. Ngata102918112.0280.50.5270
L. Webb7292270.000.00.0060
J. Smith8282260.000.00.0080
E. Dumervil102417710.5860.00.0100
T. Brooks8181530.000.00.0020
A. Jackson5181620.000.00.0010
D. Tyson9175120.001.53.0000
C. Canty6155100.530.00.0020
D. Franks4131210.000.00.0050
J. Miles1013760.000.50.5100
P. McPhee1012574.0271.01.0120
W. Hill411650.001.01.0010
T. Jernigan611381.090.00.0000
C. Brown79810.000.00.0000
A. Levine104220.000.00.0020
C. Bilukidi43030.000.00.0000
L. Guy53030.000.00.0000
B. Trawick93210.000.00.0000
D. Gorrer12200.000.00.0010
A. McClellan102110.000.00.0100
Total1060036523525203196510551

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Mosley1022311.5180
H. Ngata102168.0130
D. Gorrer111515.0150
J. Smith813131.0310
Total1068514.2310
Last updated Nov. 23, 1:31 A.M. ET
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.