National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (9-5)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco14301-46964.23479248.57.4223980t16-12894.81-0
Total14301-46964.23479248.57.4223980t16-12894.81-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Forsett14208112880.65.4252810
B. Pierce118636032.74.1928211
L. Taliaferro136829222.54.2931411
J. Flacco1435644.61.8315210
J. Jones143161.15.3311000
G. Gradkowski7000.0--011
T. Taylor14-3-3.0-0.750000
Total144041857132.64.6521653

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
S. Smith Sr.146692666.114.0380t611
O. Daniels134547436.510.5330400
T. Smith144062544.615.6340800
J. Forsett143823316.66.1326000
K. Aiken142225418.111.5524200
M. Brown122222819.010.3622000
K. Juszczyk141918213.09.5833122
D. Pitta31612541.77.8124000
C. Gillmore138906.911.2520100
L. Taliaferro1381148.814.2529000
J. Jones1471037.414.7131000
M. Campanaro368528.314.1719t100
B. Pierce112131.26.507000
P. Supernaw52275.413.5029000
Total143013479248.511.680t2333

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1400003939273200120
J. Forsett14880000001050
T. Smith14808000000048
S. Smith Sr.14606000000036
O. Daniels13404000000024
L. Taliaferro13440000000024
K. Aiken14302100000018
J. Flacco14220000000012
B. Pierce11220000000012
M. Campanaro310100000006
C. Gillmore1310100000006
W. Hill810010000006
J. Jones1410010000006
K. Juszczyk1410100000006
T. Suggs1400000000012
Total1442162333939273211376

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Jones1428122308.2330
M. Campanaro321178.590
L. Webb11040--0
Total1430172478.2330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Jones142783530.9108t1
K. Juszczyk1422814.0160
C. Gillmore1311515.0150
L. Taliaferro1311515.0150
Total143189328.8108t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker14273284.40-08-811-114-44-95538.735.356.8
Total14273284.40-08-811-114-44-95538.735.356.8

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch14460215946.922318127199243.3
Total14460215946.922318127199243.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley1411779383.0163.04.0180
D. Smith1410759481.072.05.0280
T. Suggs1451282311.0785.021.0001
D. Stewart144733140.001.04.0130
M. Elam144527180.532.08.0130
B. Williams144223190.553.010.0200
L. Webb114131100.000.00.0060
C. Upshaw143621150.003.016.0010
E. Dumervil143224817.01280.00.0210
H. Ngata123219132.0281.01.5270
C. Canty103012180.531.02.0120
W. Hill8282080.002.03.0030
J. Smith8282260.000.00.0080
A. Jackson7272250.000.00.0030
A. Levine14231670.000.00.0030
T. Brooks11191630.000.00.0020
J. Miles14191180.000.50.5110
T. Jernigan1017894.0270.00.0000
D. Tyson9175120.001.53.0000
D. Gorrer4161600.000.00.0010
P. McPhee1416885.5412.04.0120
D. Franks4131210.000.00.0050
C. Brown79810.000.00.0000
L. Guy98260.000.00.0010
R. Melvin15410.001.05.0010
C. Bilukidi43030.000.00.0000
B. Trawick133210.000.00.0000
A. McClellan142110.000.00.0100
Z. Orr131010.000.00.0000
Total1483452930545335288713691

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Mosley1422311.5180
H. Ngata122168.0130
D. Gorrer411515.0150
W. Hill814444.044t1
J. Miles14166.060
D. Smith14100.000
J. Smith813131.0310
Total14913515.044t1
Last updated Dec. 20, 1:21 A.M. ET
w10 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.