MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Wilmer Difo#110100000001.0001.0001.0001
+ Sammy Solis52010000000.500.500.5000
Bryce Harper*42140384781163938412.336.475.75044
Yunel Escobar3814824484021413210.324.380.39220
Denard Span*251061934903138103.321.362.49121
Wilson Ramos341291238602205210.295.316.38816
Danny Espinosa#3411123297051315290.261.359.45915
Ian Desmond42167244112041311461.246.300.38915
Ryan Zimmerman42158203810153115271.241.299.41124
Jose Lobaton#9305700266120.233.361.4336
+ Doug Fister*913131000160.231.286.3080
Michael A. Taylor2987620413136344.230.280.40211
Clint Robinson*28445102103290.227.261.3184
+ Reed Johnson1218041002050.222.263.2782
Tyler Moore27424920384100.214.283.4766
Dan Uggla2357712321118140.211.308.38610
+ Jayson Werth2710117212021212250.208.294.28710
Max Scherzer922240000090.182.182.1820
Jordan Zimmermann917021003060.118.118.1760
A.J. Cole21000000000.000.000.0000
Gio Gonzalez810000000060.000.000.0000
Tanner Roark133000000020.000.000.0000
Stephen Strasburg812000000050.000.000.0000
Blake Treinen160000000000
+ Matt den Dekker*42000000010.000.000.0000
Total4214212073697264820114433911.260.328.420-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Clint Robinson*00-1001.01000010.00
+ Craig Stammen00-5004.02000330.00
Drew Storen#101.0001901318.1122203230.98
Max Scherzer53.62599064.248151239721.67
Matt Grace*201.000130010.213330692.53
Matt Thornton*00-160010.16530472.61
Tanner Roark02.000130120.123662572.66
Jordan Zimmermann42.66799053.2572621211363.52
Blake Treinen12.333160022.019109112233.68
Aaron Barrett301.000200015.2137705224.02
+ Doug Fister22.50077039.2462219510184.31
Gio Gonzalez*32.60088047.1552726218434.94
+ Sammy Solis*101.0005009.08552245.00
Stephen Strasburg34.42988040.2553127412425.98
A.J. Cole00-2115.010940127.20
+ Rafael Martin00-4005.087532119.00
+ Felipe Rivero*00-1001.03110029.00
Total2517.595424215371.1382178152251053293.68

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.