NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 New Orleans Pelicans (1-0)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Anthony Davis1361022690017239019
Ryan Anderson12292213369000018
Omer Asik134710030017205311
Tyreke Evans13551525019600010
Eric Gordon1323813124022317
Jrue Holiday1274110003243129
Austin Rivers120253602131006
Alexis Ajinca1211000000001-6
Jimmer Fredette118062203021003
Luke Babbitt1200000000000-6
John Salmons1100000002100010
Jeff Withey1201000010000-6
Team Totals 1 - 41 101 15 31 4 17 62 20 10 17 9 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Anthony Davis 1 36.0 .455 .667 - 9.0 17.0 2.0 3.00 9.00 0.00 1.0 26.0
Ryan Anderson 1 22.0 .409 .333 .500 7.0 9.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 22.0
Omer Asik 1 34.0 .700 .000 - 7.0 17.0 2.0 0.00 5.00 3.00 4.0 14.0
Tyreke Evans 1 35.0 .333 .400 .000 2.0 9.0 6.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 12.0
Eric Gordon 1 32.0 .375 .333 .500 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.0 8.0
Jrue Holiday 1 27.0 .364 - .000 0.0 2.0 4.0 3.00 1.00 2.00 2.0 8.0
Austin Rivers 1 20.0 .400 .500 .000 0.0 1.0 3.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 7.0
Alexis Ajinca 1 2.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Jimmer Fredette 1 18.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 2.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 2.0
Luke Babbitt 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
John Salmons 1 10.0 - - - 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3.0 0.0
Jeff Withey 1 2.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .406 .484 .235 26.0 62.0 20.0 10.00 17.00 9.0 17.0 101.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.