NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kobe Bryant35120726671319624154184199197477128-294
Nick Young34828151403119129731867834221035-50
Jordan Hill441244228476881150135062224065-327
Carlos Boozer4310732324455796002965021651-174
Jeremy Lin4311071573609612541110113193491799-205
Wesley Johnson41120014034048585414715373333030-241
Ed Davis441064144243581130030744245231-175
Wayne Ellington35695102228233037901004114215-29
Ronnie Price40930742113139311076515259448-86
Jordan Clarkson2228538943242515352011312-15
Tarik Black32520651132952011641295261
Ryan Kelly1423618501519717458331031
Robert Sacre38540581412438001062112201463
Xavier Henry9863131424004330314
Julius Randle11413020000001-18
Team Totals 44 - 1632 3750 815 1094 302 857 1888 902 323 197 570 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kobe Bryant 35 34.5 .373 .813 .293 0.7 5.7 5.6 1.34 0.20 3.66 1.9 22.3
Nick Young 34 24.4 .375 .922 .392 0.3 2.3 1.0 0.65 0.29 1.03 2.1 14.5
Jordan Hill 44 28.3 .479 .765 .000 2.8 8.0 1.4 0.50 0.91 1.48 2.5 12.4
Carlos Boozer 43 25.0 .521 .594 - 1.5 6.9 1.2 0.49 0.14 1.19 2.7 12.1
Jeremy Lin 43 25.7 .436 .768 .373 0.3 2.6 4.5 1.14 0.40 2.30 2.8 10.5
Wesley Johnson 41 29.3 .412 .828 .367 0.7 3.7 1.8 0.80 0.73 0.73 2.0 9.3
Ed Davis 44 24.2 .593 .513 - 2.8 7.0 1.0 0.55 1.18 0.70 2.5 7.9
Wayne Ellington 35 19.9 .447 .767 .411 0.4 2.9 1.2 0.40 0.06 0.43 0.9 7.5
Ronnie Price 40 23.3 .351 .795 .290 0.5 1.6 3.8 1.48 0.10 1.20 2.7 5.3
Jordan Clarkson 22 13.0 .404 .762 .333 0.6 1.6 0.9 0.50 0.14 0.55 0.9 5.1
Tarik Black 32 16.3 .575 .558 .000 2.3 5.1 0.4 0.28 0.16 0.81 2.2 5.0
Ryan Kelly 14 16.9 .360 .789 .412 0.3 3.2 0.6 0.21 0.21 0.71 1.6 4.1
Robert Sacre 38 14.2 .411 .632 - 1.1 2.8 0.6 0.32 0.53 0.37 1.6 3.7
Xavier Henry 9 9.6 .231 .583 - 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 2.2
Julius Randle 1 14.0 .333 .000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 44 - .435 .745 .352 11.4 42.9 20.5 7.34 4.48 12.5 21.3 99.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.