NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kobe Bryant155351333511041292691766118346-145
Jordan Hill15469811694457011472671418-124
Carlos Boozer143777715923350090237120-134
Jeremy Lin154596212844521640427314644-140
Nick Young513120581012825134331-24
Ed Davis15334518312290010111112211-14
Wesley Johnson15485431101820103955181395-138
Wayne Ellington814424464682322430312
Robert Sacre14155315713180025762822
Jordan Clarkson10122153817213714761411
Ronnie Price1429118611418427305418219-22
Ryan Kelly32537441151100-5
Xavier Henry9863131424004330314
Julius Randle11413020000001-18
Team Totals 15 - 562 1283 321 427 76 254 624 292 110 63 189 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kobe Bryant 15 35.7 .379 .806 .286 0.9 5.1 4.1 1.20 0.20 3.07 2.1 26.4
Jordan Hill 15 31.3 .479 .772 .000 4.3 9.8 1.7 0.47 0.93 1.20 3.1 13.7
Carlos Boozer 14 26.9 .484 .657 - 1.9 6.4 1.6 0.50 0.07 1.43 3.3 12.6
Jeremy Lin 15 30.6 .484 .846 .400 0.5 2.8 4.9 0.93 0.40 2.93 3.1 12.3
Nick Young 5 26.2 .345 .833 .320 0.2 2.6 0.8 0.60 0.60 0.20 2.2 11.6
Ed Davis 15 22.3 .614 .414 - 2.7 6.7 0.7 0.73 1.47 0.73 3.3 7.6
Wesley Johnson 15 32.3 .391 .900 .256 0.9 3.7 1.2 0.87 0.60 0.33 2.3 7.6
Wayne Ellington 8 18.0 .522 .667 .348 0.5 2.8 0.5 0.38 0.00 0.38 0.8 7.5
Robert Sacre 14 11.1 .544 .722 - 0.6 1.8 0.5 0.43 0.14 0.57 1.4 5.4
Jordan Clarkson 10 12.2 .395 .810 .429 0.4 1.4 0.7 0.60 0.10 0.40 1.0 5.0
Ronnie Price 14 20.8 .295 .778 .148 0.6 2.1 3.9 1.29 0.14 1.36 2.8 3.9
Ryan Kelly 3 8.3 .429 1.000 1.000 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.7 3.7
Xavier Henry 9 9.6 .231 .583 - 0.2 0.4 0.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.7 2.2
Julius Randle 1 14.0 .333 .000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 15 - .438 .752 .299 12.9 41.6 19.5 7.33 4.20 12.2 23.2 101.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.