NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh155271122488096215513236151135-7
Dwyane Wade82596312427395112851105236
Luol Deng144537915631461844642017414-3
Mario Chalmers154686915063811853387225339-10
Shawne Williams15431531071822346775226106-23
Shabazz Napier1534737791926174141351513524
Norris Cole1331336929101237274414216-40
Udonis Haslem8104153266003531135
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis1520718441416413371275322
Justin Hamilton6787132237153223-17
Danny Granger22738000420111-2
Josh McRoberts11143112636210288321222
Chris Andersen914261481801264468-3
Andre Dawkins313130013100012
Team Totals 15 - 517 1115 283 372 138 353 550 313 124 53 218 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 15 35.1 .452 .833 .382 1.7 8.8 2.4 1.00 0.73 2.33 1.6 21.7
Dwyane Wade 8 32.4 .508 .692 .455 1.3 3.5 6.4 1.25 0.63 2.88 1.5 19.8
Luol Deng 14 32.4 .506 .674 .409 1.3 4.6 1.4 1.21 0.29 1.00 1.6 14.8
Mario Chalmers 15 31.2 .460 .778 .340 0.4 2.5 4.8 1.67 0.20 2.60 3.5 14.6
Shawne Williams 15 28.7 .495 .818 .507 0.9 5.0 1.5 0.40 0.67 0.40 3.4 10.5
Shabazz Napier 15 23.1 .468 .731 .415 0.5 2.7 2.3 1.00 0.07 2.33 2.0 7.3
Norris Cole 13 24.1 .391 .900 .324 0.1 2.1 3.4 1.08 0.15 1.23 1.6 7.2
Udonis Haslem 8 13.0 .469 1.000 - 1.0 4.4 0.4 0.13 0.13 0.38 1.8 4.5
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 15 13.8 .409 .875 .308 0.7 2.5 0.8 0.47 0.33 0.20 1.5 3.6
Justin Hamilton 6 13.0 .538 1.000 .429 1.3 2.5 0.5 0.33 0.33 0.50 1.7 3.2
Danny Granger 2 13.5 .375 - .000 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.50 0.50 0.50 1.0 3.0
Josh McRoberts 11 13.0 .423 .500 .200 0.1 2.5 0.7 0.27 0.18 1.09 2.4 2.5
Chris Andersen 9 15.8 .429 .444 .000 0.9 2.9 0.4 0.44 0.67 0.89 1.4 2.2
Andre Dawkins 3 4.3 .333 - .333 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.7 1.0
Team Totals 15 - .464 .761 .391 7.9 36.7 20.9 8.27 3.53 13.5 20.6 97.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.