NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Miami Heat


2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Chris Bosh4415563437451792326316831095412595-99
Dwyane Wade41130232969517523417631532154515140-31
Goran Dragic5719123677341091466919920023857912466
Luol Deng5217282775621481955714726210152179114
Henry Walker41111647461135124213-7
Mario Chalmers58179620851916421254187153242968130-127
Hassan Whiteside31670144228427400297416753322
Michael Beasley236719002451203-4
Tyler Johnson11170235010148132210836-41
Chris Andersen418068113456873720231214024-32
Shabazz Napier469397920739503910611011938477-35
Josh McRoberts17296285381381945331232232
Shannon Brown589719343713404-16
James Ennis47698611594856175711529221326-62
Udonis Haslem42572601343348131492510720-109
Zoran Dragic71728230531000-10
Team Totals 58 - 2003 4405 1015 1364 410 1192 2228 1170 460 247 858 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Chris Bosh 44 35.4 .460 .772 .375 1.0 7.0 2.2 0.93 0.57 2.16 1.6 21.1
Dwyane Wade 41 31.8 .473 .748 .270 1.0 3.7 5.2 1.10 0.37 3.41 1.9 20.7
Goran Dragic 57 33.5 .500 .747 .347 1.0 3.5 4.2 1.00 0.16 2.18 2.4 16.0
Luol Deng 52 33.2 .493 .759 .388 1.4 5.0 1.9 1.00 0.33 1.75 1.5 14.6
Henry Walker 4 27.8 .340 .667 .314 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.50 0.25 0.75 2.5 11.8
Mario Chalmers 58 31.0 .401 .774 .289 0.3 2.6 4.2 1.66 0.14 2.24 3.1 10.9
Hassan Whiteside 31 21.6 .632 .568 - 3.0 9.6 0.1 0.52 2.42 1.06 2.6 10.6
Michael Beasley 2 18.0 .368 - .500 0.5 2.5 0.5 1.00 0.00 1.50 3.5 8.0
Tyler Johnson 11 15.5 .460 .714 .615 0.3 2.0 0.9 0.73 0.27 0.55 1.1 5.8
Chris Andersen 41 19.7 .604 .644 .429 1.2 4.9 0.8 0.51 0.98 0.59 1.8 5.4
Shabazz Napier 46 20.4 .382 .780 .368 0.4 2.4 2.6 0.83 0.09 1.67 1.5 5.1
Josh McRoberts 17 17.4 .528 .615 .421 0.4 2.6 1.9 0.71 0.18 1.29 2.4 4.2
Shannon Brown 5 17.8 .368 .750 .429 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.80 0.00 0.80 1.6 4.0
James Ennis 47 14.9 .384 .857 .298 0.7 2.4 0.6 0.47 0.28 0.55 1.3 4.0
Udonis Haslem 42 13.6 .448 .688 .333 1.0 3.5 0.6 0.24 0.17 0.48 1.6 3.7
Zoran Dragic 7 2.4 .250 .667 .000 0.3 0.4 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 0.9
Team Totals 58 - .455 .744 .344 8.9 38.4 20.2 7.93 4.26 13.8 19.7 93.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.