NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Milwaukee Bucks (15-67)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brandon Knight72240046110922593231103382553526917188-442
Ramon Sessions83221433076932640435124203340499148-165
Khris Middleton8224603768541181371202903101698320123-382
O.J. Mayo521346224550768884227124113281395-357
Ersan Ilyasova551478237579107130371313427246861-267
John Henson701856344639911770149711341116114-428
Zaza Pachulia53132514934911013001333136451492-181
Larry Sanders235847616226550116519184026-111
Nate Wolters58130917038959901862149187351557-26
Jeff Adrien53962143275761190030638243639-72
Giannis Antetokounmpo771897173418138202411183391506061122-179
Chris Wright8126213561501205755-25
Miroslav Raduljica48465681264555001082371328-49
Ekpe Udoh428045714330470014831154438-168
D.J. Stephens315371100500001
Tony Mitchell310350001111002
Team Totals 82 - 2952 6737 1377 1843 548 1553 3370 1760 541 403 1172 -



126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.