NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brandon Knight155029421158672769779719254-74
Giannis Antetokounmpo15400651354561211832713625-13
Jabari Parker15439751632236416881719422-66
O.J. Mayo15363591443136216233511332218
Ersan Ilyasova1527553108152410315314929-22
Khris Middleton12285371021518931391611418-1
Larry Sanders143054194920009810162315-60
Zaza Pachulia14278388310120169231462614
Jerryd Bayless152643072242552022301001929
John Henson141712646710003873159-3
Jared Dudley152732361689292719827-6
Nate Wolters5877211304105202-6
Kendall Marshall5594140031029405-15
Team Totals 16 - 592 1339 261 339 95 300 682 347 153 74 268 -



126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.