NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks (21-32)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Khris Middleton531912325760185212103254199208669111-70
Greg Monroe51155234766216221600494117474589-46
Giannis Antetokounmpo51176530660218123915653571415459127-143
Michael Carter-Williams4814682254949414213442442657532136-109
Jabari Parker471344221456831060721665372152-129
Jerryd Bayless359881282994456711619312133762-145
O.J. Mayo3080599267303835121779634447-57
Greivis Vasquez16361391122225145437717030-59
John Henson4270012020344820016441118348-112
Johnny O'Bryant47672661612233111372915727-88
Miles Plumlee32297427311140078582314-81
Rashad Vaughn4552741130892571541614717-122
Tyler Ennis24208246091241424246114-40
Chris Copeland2415617516710361011206-79
Damien Inglis84228341592204-30
Team Totals 53 - 2002 4338 904 1195 292 833 2193 1212 411 298 810 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Khris Middleton 53 36.1 .427 .873 .406 0.5 3.8 3.9 1.25 0.17 2.09 2.6 17.7
Greg Monroe 51 30.4 .524 .750 - 3.1 9.7 2.3 0.92 0.88 1.75 2.1 16.8
Giannis Antetokounmpo 51 34.6 .508 .757 .231 1.4 7.0 2.8 1.06 1.16 2.49 3.5 15.8
Michael Carter-Williams 48 30.6 .455 .662 .295 0.9 5.1 5.5 1.56 0.67 2.83 2.9 11.6
Jabari Parker 47 28.6 .486 .783 .000 1.5 4.6 1.4 0.79 0.45 1.11 1.9 11.2
Jerryd Bayless 35 28.2 .428 .786 .441 0.3 2.7 3.5 0.94 0.20 1.77 2.3 10.6
O.J. Mayo 30 26.8 .371 .789 .289 0.3 2.6 3.2 1.13 0.13 1.57 2.8 8.8
Greivis Vasquez 16 22.6 .348 .880 .259 0.3 2.3 4.4 0.44 0.00 1.88 2.1 7.1
John Henson 42 16.7 .591 .537 - 1.5 3.9 1.0 0.26 1.98 1.14 2.4 6.8
Johnny O'Bryant 47 14.3 .410 .667 1.000 1.1 2.9 0.6 0.32 0.15 0.57 1.7 3.3
Miles Plumlee 32 9.3 .575 .786 - 1.0 2.4 0.2 0.25 0.72 0.44 0.9 3.0
Rashad Vaughn 45 11.7 .315 .889 .352 0.2 1.2 0.4 0.31 0.16 0.38 0.9 2.6
Tyler Ennis 24 8.7 .400 .750 .286 0.1 1.0 1.0 0.25 0.04 0.58 1.0 2.5
Chris Copeland 24 6.5 .333 .857 .278 0.0 0.4 0.5 0.08 0.00 0.25 0.7 2.1
Damien Inglis 8 5.3 .250 .750 .200 0.1 1.1 0.3 0.25 0.00 0.50 0.6 1.0
Team Totals 53 - .462 .756 .351 10.5 41.4 22.9 7.75 5.62 14.8 21.5 98.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.