NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (38-44)


Regular Season

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez7221005069872232741105355043126104-104
Joe Johnson80279144610251411761213373842925914137-121
Thaddeus Young7624344519681312003811541117312425117-214
Deron Williams682114298771201241872372374486417154-14
Jarrett Jack802241359817200227391462453737513191-314
Bojan Bogdanovic78185426157687106912562136834978-178
Mason Plumlee82174328048915731703512746563106-180
Mirza Teletovic4089212231933466219319446141653-10
Alan Anderson74174419544082101732102048356560-57
Brandon Davies27423551372437834833018729-161
Markel Brown47781762104757176410739311227-23
Sergey Karasev33555541342938165466462312418
Cory Jefferson505317516731542151451610212076
Jerome Jordan4438350943844001051381522-76
Earl Clark1093113014414233346-28
Darius Morris38299361064973327489021-63
Team Totals 82 - 3069 6804 1359 1817 541 1633 3473 1716 576 340 1133 -



w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.