NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Brooklyn Nets (44-38)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez1753312922994115011021693028-21
Joe Johnson7925754621018159195162404270216471012056
Deron Williams642059322716173216982681683929313143187
Paul Pierce752098321712256310112300348178863115371
Andray Blatche7316183216741642211554390112753811021
Marcus Thornton7217412526399011210931619877581167-31
Mirza Teletovic721396221529446213634926657292354-95
Shaun Livingston76197423548715819116246245933110561
Mason Plumlee7012751993021221950330860495577-91
Alan Anderson781773194485921188424817581481162-52
Kevin Garnett54110915735638470335882434069-27
Andrei Kirilenko4585782160611191514672401954-50
Jorge Gutierrez152442554912312223010114-38
Marquis Teague40442381192635518405810539-69
Jason Collins2217211243403194817-31
Team Totals 82 - 2931 6391 1508 2002 709 1922 3128 1714 705 311 1144 -


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joe Johnson14581388018420215
Deron Williams13982066261310120
Paul Pierce13661311254411120
Shaun Livingston129462200330004
Alan Anderson11937000321201-3
Andray Blatche11625120060001-16
Kevin Garnett1201536008121110
Mason Plumlee1121100003000113
Mirza Teletovic11216000520100-13
Marcus Thornton11304120400000-15
Team Totals 1 - 34 80 22 27 4 24 37 16 9 2 8 -


w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.