NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets (25-34)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brook Lopez4913203096321341631831630247978-123
Joe Johnson572017336771105130912472771994314104-73
Thaddeus Young551764326705961412676276142931983-220
Deron Williams451405201516141171571571402784412102-13
Jarrett Jack571719274613132152261081842826212144-277
Mason Plumlee5913622374031292580340452505584-118
Mirza Teletovic4089212231933466219319445141653-10
Bojan Bogdanovic5512491523616983521701534223650-122
Alan Anderson5914211483396277601741636645551-73
Brandon Davies27423551372437834833018729-161
Sergey Karasev32549541332938165464452312322
Markel Brown24288339123287304317126159
Cory Jefferson333384610517302118511412970
Jerome Jordan383544888323800981381521-81
Darius Morris2925734924973022386016-69
Team Totals 59 - 2169 4839 960 1287 390 1207 2484 1204 410 251 839 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brook Lopez 49 26.9 .489 .822 .125 2.4 6.4 0.6 0.49 1.61 1.59 3.0 15.4
Joe Johnson 57 35.4 .436 .808 .368 0.7 4.9 3.5 0.75 0.25 1.82 1.6 15.2
Thaddeus Young 55 32.1 .462 .681 .342 1.6 5.0 2.6 1.69 0.35 1.51 2.3 14.1
Deron Williams 45 31.2 .390 .825 .363 0.4 3.1 6.2 0.98 0.27 2.27 2.2 13.3
Jarrett Jack 57 30.2 .447 .868 .241 0.3 3.2 4.9 1.09 0.21 2.53 2.0 12.4
Mason Plumlee 59 23.1 .588 .500 .000 2.4 6.8 0.9 0.85 0.93 1.42 2.6 10.2
Mirza Teletovic 40 22.3 .382 .717 .321 0.7 4.9 1.1 0.35 0.40 1.33 1.9 8.5
Bojan Bogdanovic 55 22.7 .421 .831 .306 0.7 2.8 0.8 0.42 0.11 0.91 1.4 7.7
Alan Anderson 59 24.1 .437 .805 .345 0.5 2.8 1.1 0.76 0.08 0.86 2.0 7.1
Brandon Davies 27 15.7 .401 .649 .235 1.4 3.1 1.1 0.67 0.26 1.07 2.2 5.3
Sergey Karasev 32 17.2 .406 .763 .296 0.7 2.0 1.4 0.72 0.03 0.72 1.4 4.8
Markel Brown 24 12.0 .363 .821 .233 0.3 1.8 0.7 0.50 0.25 0.63 0.9 4.0
Cory Jefferson 33 10.2 .438 .567 .182 0.7 2.6 0.3 0.12 0.36 0.27 1.2 3.4
Jerome Jordan 38 9.3 .545 .842 - 1.3 2.6 0.3 0.21 0.39 0.55 1.5 3.4
Darius Morris 29 8.9 .370 .444 .233 0.2 0.8 1.3 0.21 0.00 0.55 0.6 2.7
Team Totals 59 - .448 .746 .323 10.1 42.1 20.4 6.95 4.25 13.7 19.9 96.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.