NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Brooklyn Nets


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joe Johnson441573268620871077119619916038884-61
Brook Lopez369692234461021231622321216060-128
Deron Williams321000145366112130441139720032973-17
Jarrett Jack46137821548710912717831522265511111-242
Mason Plumlee4610661923201002070331241374765-68
Mirza Teletovic4089212231933466219319445141653-10
Bojan Bogdanovic4510261222975057411361183520538-105
Kevin Garnett377761092443339162556537739-38
Alan Anderson461032992394353381161224837540-55
Brandon Davies27423551372437834833018729-161
Sergey Karasev29525501252938155160412312110
Cory Jefferson232443480142421159938645
Jerome Jordan322984168253000821071520-78
Darius Morris2220529803762715296013-72
Markel Brown1382927101339105117-12
Team Totals 46 - 1671 3755 758 1012 302 955 1923 945 334 196 662 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joe Johnson 44 35.8 .432 .813 .362 0.8 4.5 3.6 0.86 0.18 1.91 1.6 15.8
Brook Lopez 36 26.9 .500 .829 .167 2.0 6.2 0.6 0.58 1.67 1.67 2.9 15.3
Deron Williams 32 31.3 .396 .862 .389 0.5 3.0 6.3 1.00 0.28 2.28 2.2 13.9
Jarrett Jack 46 30.0 .441 .858 .205 0.2 3.3 4.9 1.20 0.24 2.41 2.0 12.1
Mason Plumlee 46 23.2 .600 .483 .000 2.3 6.8 0.9 0.80 1.02 1.41 2.6 10.5
Mirza Teletovic 40 22.3 .382 .717 .321 0.7 4.9 1.1 0.35 0.40 1.33 1.9 8.5
Bojan Bogdanovic 45 22.8 .411 .877 .301 0.6 2.6 0.8 0.44 0.11 0.84 1.4 7.4
Kevin Garnett 37 21.0 .447 .846 .167 1.1 6.9 1.8 1.00 0.19 1.05 2.3 6.8
Alan Anderson 46 22.4 .414 .811 .328 0.5 2.7 1.0 0.80 0.11 0.87 2.0 6.1
Brandon Davies 27 15.7 .401 .649 .235 1.4 3.1 1.1 0.67 0.26 1.07 2.2 5.3
Sergey Karasev 29 18.1 .400 .763 .294 0.7 2.1 1.4 0.79 0.03 0.72 1.5 5.0
Cory Jefferson 23 10.6 .425 .583 .182 0.7 2.6 0.4 0.13 0.35 0.26 1.0 3.7
Jerome Jordan 32 9.3 .603 .833 - 1.3 2.6 0.3 0.22 0.47 0.63 1.5 3.3
Darius Morris 22 9.3 .363 .429 .222 0.2 0.7 1.3 0.27 0.00 0.59 0.8 3.0
Markel Brown 13 6.3 .333 .769 .333 0.0 0.8 0.4 0.08 0.08 0.54 0.3 2.4
Team Totals 46 - .445 .749 .316 9.8 41.8 20.5 7.26 4.26 13.9 20.0 95.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.