NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Portland Trail Blazers (1-1)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

2013-14 | 2014-15

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LaMarcus Aldridge272173713162475143-4
Wesley Matthews27215262361693111-7
Damian Lillard265723101161597112-7
Chris Kaman2421220000012203221
Nicolas Batum26982244381011315-9
Robin Lopez2628183400162152-3
Steve Blake242211122881010221
Allen Crabbe12110011100001
Thomas Robinson12120000100001
Dorell Wright211131101211107
C.J. McCollum2261500022100317
Will Barton12000000000001
Joel Freeland212020000310101
Team Totals 2 - 73 170 34 41 20 55 80 43 9 17 21 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LaMarcus Aldridge 2 36.0 .459 .813 .500 1.0 3.5 2.5 0.50 2.00 1.50 1.0 24.5
Wesley Matthews 2 36.0 .577 .667 .375 2.0 4.5 1.5 0.50 0.50 0.50 3.0 19.0
Damian Lillard 2 32.5 .304 .909 .400 1.0 4.5 3.5 0.50 0.50 1.00 4.0 15.0
Chris Kaman 2 21.0 .600 - - 1.0 6.0 1.0 0.00 1.50 1.00 2.5 12.0
Nicolas Batum 2 34.5 .364 1.000 .375 0.0 5.0 5.5 1.50 0.50 2.50 2.5 11.5
Robin Lopez 2 31.0 .444 .750 - 4.5 8.0 1.0 0.50 2.50 1.00 2.5 9.5
Steve Blake 2 21.0 .182 .500 .250 0.5 4.0 5.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 3.5
Allen Crabbe 1 2.0 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 3.0
Thomas Robinson 1 2.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Dorell Wright 2 5.5 .333 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.50 0.50 0.00 0.5 1.5
C.J. McCollum 2 13.0 .200 - .000 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 1.50 2.0 1.0
Will Barton 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Joel Freeland 2 6.0 .000 - - 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .429 .829 .364 11.5 40.0 21.5 4.50 8.50 10.0 22.5 100.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.