NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Postseason|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Washington Wizards (44-38)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
John Wall822980579133731739410830833372114940295196
Bradley Beal73253048111491491891383432732437118128110
Trevor Ariza77272338985314919318044247519112620132196
Nene531560299594155266152941536447117118
Marcin Gortat8126554558401572291176713841121126292
Martell Webster78215725458710512514637222297411558-13
Drew Gooden223957614324277171141510717-28
Trevor Booker72155322240347760237964414558-56
Al Harrington345118220727353410080281403446
Andre Miller58982106231607711211301973496148
Kevin Seraphin535781112202731001281732641-31
Chris Singleton25250256718257195569317-65
Glen Rice Jr.1110911375751720761913
Otto Porter Jr.37319339181242157108114-6
Garrett Temple756385114130436296872351142-86
Team Totals 82 - 3177 6920 1253 1715 647 1704 3459 1909 668 377 1155 -


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nene275193039001563235
Bradley Beal28412311112499922210
John Wall2781029111516111351816
Trevor Ariza28081656511151001222
Marcin Gortat274819610001802354
Andre Miller223812240122002-1
Martell Webster23859013722210-10
Trevor Booker24747460014211011
Drew Gooden25000000000005
Al Harrington1201000010000-3
Garrett Temple2100000000000-4
Team Totals 2 - 74 154 42 63 13 34 87 44 15 11 22 -

 
w1 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.