NBA Basketball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Toronto Raptors (1-0)
Home | Stats | Logs | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Jonas Valanciunas1214591000800113
Amir Johnson13171522001020401
DeMar DeRozan135416710011136054
Terrence Ross128511003533110-1
Greivis Vasquez11751100262300013
Kyle Lowry1343115703610310-3
Patrick Patterson1244900275210011
Lou Williams115381114110016
Tyler Hansbrough12022110020010-1
James Johnson114022200022122
Team Totals 1 - 37 90 27 33 8 26 48 26 13 9 10 -



w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.