NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Calgary Flames (22-24-3)


2014-15 | 2015-16
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJohnny Gaudreau4921284961030613315.79
DMark Giordano49122133-62640211810.17
CSean Monahan49151833-31030111612.93
RWJiri Hudler4262026-513100649.38
DT.J. Brodie4042125812101498.16
CMikael Backlund4951722312001905.56
CSam Bennett48139220173028714.94
DDougie Hamilton4971421-722302997.07
DDennis Wideman4821719-930200752.67
CJoe Colborne4171118-7150015313.21
RWMichael Frolik3781018-28002938.60
RWDavid Jones498614-781026312.70
DKris Russell4631114-76101525.77
CMatt Stajan49459-3280103312.12
LWMicheal Ferland38268-719100653.08
CJosh Jooris32347-225000456.67
CMarkus Granlund2732506000339.09
LWMason Raymond29415-38000537.55
DDeryk Engelland41044526000350.00
LWBrandon Bollig25112-556000273.70
LWLance Bouma15101-20000166.25
CDerek Grant9000-30000100.00
DBrett Kulak6000-1000060.00
DLadislav Smid15000-2400080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karri Ramo3520292.57171716187982.911
Jonas Hiller147773.165511141348.882
Joni Ortio41404.26021001076.868

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.