NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (18-35-10)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Eberle62152944-182030014710.20
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins61162238-101710114211.27
LWTaylor Hall42111930-6323001278.66
RWTeddy Purcell6381927-27223001037.77
CDerek Roy5361723-710101698.70
DJustin Schultz6251823-116000945.32
RWNail Yakupov6291221-29143011326.82
LWBenoit Pouliot40137202223137018.57
DJeff Petry5941115-25321011033.88
LWMatt Hendricks567613-865010808.75
DOscar Klefbom4121012-154000593.39
DAndrew Ference602911-1339000484.17
CAnton Lander224711-442022814.29
RWMatt Fraser456410-713101629.68
CBoyd Gordon586410-5171115610.71
CLeon Draisaitl37279-174101494.08
LWRob Klinkhammer51448-217000478.51
DNikita Nikitin34358-912201654.62
DMark Fayne63257-1912000633.17
LWJesse Joensuu20224-8140101811.11
RWSteven Pinizzotto182241300001513.33
DBrad Hunt11123-60100205.00
RWIiro Pakarinen17123-42000342.94
LWLuke Gazdic27112036000185.56
LWRyan Hamilton9112-12100616.67
DMartin Marincin22011-86000170.00
RWTyler Pitlick14101-44000137.69
CWill Acton3000-2500020.00
DKeith Aulie18000-153000130.00
DBrandon Davidson4000-1000010.00
DDarnell Nurse2000-2000020.00
DJordan Oesterle20000000020.00
CBogdan Yakimov1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Scrivens4324282.9212207511181158.898
Viktor Fasth2613363.4161531076681.888
Richard Bachman2396.1500000427.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.