NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (24-44-14)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJordan Eberle81243963-162460218313.11
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins76243256-122520218912.70
LWTaylor Hall53142438-1403001588.86
LWBenoit Pouliot58191534-12841310518.10
RWTeddy Purcell82122234-33245001468.22
RWNail Yakupov81141933-35185011917.33
CDerek Roy72122032-132440211310.62
DJustin Schultz8162531-17120011224.92
DOscar Klefbom6021820-214000982.04
CAnton Lander3861420-1214402619.84
LWMatt Hendricks718816-14760101037.77
DAndrew Ference7031114-1739000585.17
CBoyd Gordon686713-517111659.23
RWMatt Fraser608412-1617101928.70
DNikita Nikitin424610-1212201805.00
CLeon Draisaitl37279-174101494.08
LWRob Klinkhammer69549-427000647.81
DMark Fayne74268-2114000782.56
CAndrew Miller9156-20000147.14
DMartin Marincin41145-416000382.63
LWJesse Joensuu20224-8140101811.11
RWSteven Pinizzotto182241300001513.33
LWLuke Gazdic40213-443000267.69
DBrad Hunt11123-60100205.00
RWIiro Pakarinen17123-42000342.94
LWRyan Hamilton16112-86100128.33
DDavid Musil4022-2200030.00
RWTyler Pitlick17202-340011811.11
DKeith Aulie31011-366000250.00
DBrandon Davidson12101-50000714.29
DJordan Oesterle6011-4000070.00
CWill Acton3000-2500020.00
LWCurtis Hamilton1000050000-
DDarnell Nurse2000-2000020.00
CBogdan Yakimov1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Scrivens5732273.16152611711701542.890
Viktor Fasth2613363.4161531076681.888
Richard Bachman73162.843201115168.911
Laurent Brossoit1592.0001010251.961
Tyler Bunz1209.0000000312.750

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.