NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Edmonton Oilers (2-4-1)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall7426261002516.00
RWTeddy Purcell7145-60100119.09
LWDavid Perron7044-70000140.00
CMark Arcobello7213240001118.18
RWJordan Eberle603306000100.00
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins5213-25001922.22
DJustin Schultz7213-500001414.29
RWNail Yakupov7123-52000911.11
CLeon Draisaitl7022-50000110.00
DMark Fayne711202000714.29
DNikita Nikitin7112-22101137.69
LWBenoit Pouliot7022-36000100.00
CBoyd Gordon7011-20000120.00
LWMatt Hendricks7101-218000119.09
DBrad Hunt3101-30100616.67
LWJesse Joensuu7101-48010812.50
CWill Acton2000-1500020.00
DAndrew Ference7000-4200050.00
DMartin Marincin3000100000-
DDarnell Nurse2000-2000020.00
DJeff Petry6000-4400080.00
CBogdan Yakimov1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ben Scrivens63393.362302019157.879
Viktor Fasth2805.1901100754.870

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.