NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (0-2-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWChris Terry431442000475.00
LWJiri Tlusty431400200837.50
CRiley Nash412330000520.00
LWZach Boychuk211230000250.00
DAndrej Sekera3022-2000020.00
RWAlexander Semin4022-2200070.00
CEric Staal2112-20100333.33
DJustin Faulk4011-2000070.00
LWNathan Gerbe4101-24100812.50
DTim Gleason40110800010.00
DJay Harrison4011-12300080.00
DJohn-Michael Liles3011-1000040.00
CElias Lindholm4011-1000040.00
CJay McClement4011-1000060.00
DRyan Murphy301110000120.00
DBrett Bellemore10000200010.00
CPatrick Brown4000-2400040.00
RWPatrick Dwyer2000-1000010.00
DRon Hainsey3000-2000040.00
CBrad Malone4000-4400050.00
CVictor Rask4000-2200070.00
CBrody Sutter1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Khudobin21232.4401100565.923
Cam Ward21233.8701100852.846

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.