NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Carolina Hurricanes (0-3-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWChris Terry532542000475.00
LWJiri Tlusty5415-10300944.44
CRiley Nash513430000616.67
LWZach Boychuk311230000250.00
DAndrej Sekera4022-4200030.00
RWAlexander Semin5022-3200090.00
CEric Staal2112-20100333.33
DJustin Faulk5011-4200080.00
LWNathan Gerbe4101-24100812.50
DTim Gleason50110800010.00
DJay Harrison5011-12500090.00
DJohn-Michael Liles3011-1000040.00
CElias Lindholm5011-2000050.00
CJay McClement5011-1000080.00
DRyan Murphy401100000120.00
DBrett Bellemore2000-1200020.00
CPatrick Brown5000-3400040.00
RWPatrick Dwyer2000-1000010.00
DRon Hainsey4000-3000070.00
CBrad Malone5000-5400060.00
CVictor Rask5000-4200090.00
LWJeff Skinner1000-1400050.00
CBrody Sutter1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Khudobin31812.6402100891.912
Cam Ward21233.8701100852.846

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.