NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (23-45-8)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DOliver Ekman-Larsson76211940-18369172448.61
CSam Gagner75132437-27286011657.88
RWShane Doan74132033-27614001747.47
RWMartin Erat7392130-16463018610.47
CMark Arcobello71151328-82010111812.71
LWMikkel Boedker45141428-1063027917.72
CMartin Hanzal3781624-131103859.41
LWLauri Korpikoski6961521-2712501827.32
RWTobias Rieder6613720-16120311707.65
DMichael Stone7531417-23560001322.27
CKyle Chipchura644913-2280100755.33
DJohn Moore512810-125000732.74
RWDavid Moss544610-1820100874.60
CJoe Vitale64369-934000496.12
LWTye McGinn45257215000543.70
DConnor Murphy67336-2438000694.35
RWB.J. Crombeen52235-573000365.56
LWCraig Cunningham45235-74010484.17
LWLucas Lessio26235-108000444.55
DBrandon Gormley26224-610100395.13
DKlas Dahlbeck17123-66000128.33
DChris Summers17033-128000130.00
DAndrew Campbell28011-138000270.00
CJustin Hodgman5101-22100333.33
LWJordan Martinook8011-3000080.00
CBrendan Shinnimin12011-18000100.00
RWJordan Szwarz310100000333.33
CAlexandre Bolduc3000-1200030.00
CTyler Gaudet2000-1000010.00
DDylan Reese1000-1000030.00
CHenrik Samuelsson2000-2200030.00
DPhilip Samuelsson4000-3000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5732813.16133851101731782.903
Louis Domingue52262.641111010113.912
Mike McKenna1605.0001000534.853

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.