NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (9-10-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMikkel Boedker217714-121024714.89
RWShane Doan217714-5151005512.73
CAntoine Vermette215914-4184013116.13
DKeith Yandle2121214-212200682.94
CMartin Hanzal155611071013414.71
DOliver Ekman-Larsson213710-1212202714.23
RWMartin Erat21459-7201002317.39
CSam Gagner21279-412000504.00
LWLauri Korpikoski21257-72200258.00
DZbynek Michalek21044-22000300.00
DConnor Murphy21224-6130001711.76
RWTobias Rieder1113460001205.00
DMichael Stone21134-212000362.78
CJoe Vitale21224-2130001811.11
CKyle Chipchura13123-121000520.00
LWRob Klinkhammer17303340002213.64
DDavid Schlemko9123-240001010.00
RWB.J. Crombeen17112-1310001010.00
DBrandon Gormley610104100714.29
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWBrandon McMillan20011-68000130.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DChris Summers6011-3200030.00
LWLucas Lessio2000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith158903.3041010049447.890
Devan Dubnyk73852.345010115203.926

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.