NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Winnipeg Jets (1-4)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBlake Wheeler5224026001922.22
DToby Enstrom5033-2600060.00
CBryan Little5303-220101520.00
DZach Bogosian5022010000100.00
CMathieu Perreault5022-3200070.00
CMark Scheifele511200000911.11
RWDustin Byfuglien5101218000214.76
RWMichael Frolik5011-30000120.00
LWAndrew Ladd5011-54000120.00
DAdam Pardy5011-2400040.00
DMark Stuart5101-46000520.00
LWT.J. Galiardi5000-1000080.00
RWMatt Halischuk1000000000-
LWEvander Kane1000000000-
LWAdam Lowry5000-22000100.00
RWAnthony Peluso3000-1200040.00
DPaul Postma5000-1000040.00
CJim Slater5000-1400030.00
RWChris Thorburn5000-3700060.00
DJacob Trouba5000-3000080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ondrej Pavelec52752.611300012128.906
Michael Hutchinson1228.1801000313.769

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
126 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.